Sublime Porn Search Engine
 

Home » Models » Ai Iijima

Ai Iijima

Ai Iijima (飯島愛 Iijima Ai) (born 31 October 1972 in Tokyo, Japan) is a Japanese media personality. In her autobiography Iijima describes a troubled early life. She was raped in her early teens, and had an abortion, She ran away from home as a t...

     
Measurements: 86-56-85(cm) 34-22-34(inch)
Ethnicity: Japanese
Weight: 43 kg (95 lb/6.8 st)
Birthdate: October 31, 1972 (1972-10-31) (age 35)
Blood Group: A
Birth Location: Tokyo, Japan
Birth Name: Mitsuko Ishii
Height: 1.63 m (5 ft 4 in)

Be the first to add a comment!

Leave a comment about Ai Iijima

Your Comment about Ai Iijima (no HTML allowed)

 



Top 100 Porn Keywords | Contact Us | Created by Team Sublime | Jobs at Worldnet Media | Porn Keywords

© 2019 SublimeSearch.com