Sublime Porn Search Engine
 

Home » Models » Aika Miura
Related Searches: Babes

Aika Miura

Aika Miura (三浦あいか Miura Aika) is a popular and award-winning Japanese AV idol who made a clear mark on the AV industry. In a remarkably long and prolific career for an AV actress, she released an average of one film a month over a sev...

     
Measurements: 84-59-83(cm) 33-23-33(inch)
Ethnicity: Japanese
Birthdate: November 2, 1975 (1975-11-02) (age 32)
Blood Group: O
Birth Location: Kanagawa Prefecture, Japan
Orientation: heterosexual
Birth Name: Yuu Hasegawa
Height: 1.55 m (5 ft 1 in)

Be the first to add a comment!

Leave a comment about Aika Miura

Your Comment about Aika Miura (no HTML allowed)

 



Top 100 Porn Keywords | Contact Us | Created by Team Sublime | Jobs at Worldnet Media | Porn Keywords

© 2019 SublimeSearch.com